2018 SM-sarja

Päivä Aika Ottelu Paikka Kirjuri Päätuomari Kenttätuomari(t)
29.4 12:00 Suomen Cup, Lahti Lahti Sarjanen, Jones Jones, Sarjanen
3.5 18:00 Pirates - Puumat Lahti Boedecker T. Jones
4.5 18:00 Expos - Mets Leppävaara Tuominen M. Sarjanen T. Jones
6.5 13:00 Tigers - Mets Sorsapuisto J. Holmberg L. Autio J. Ylänkö
7.5 18:00 Puumat - Expos Käpylä T. Jones Vänskä Nordman
14.5 18:00 Puumat - Pirates Käpylä H. Lee T. Jones M. Sarjanen
18.5 18:00 Expos - Puumat Leppävaara J. Bové T. Jones H. Lee
20.5 13:00 Pirates - Tigers Lahti Boedecker J. Kaistinen Expos
20.5 15:30 Pirates - Tigers Lahti Boedecker J. Kaistinen Expos
23.5 18:00 Mets - Puumat Käpylä M.Kaistinen T. Jones
30.5 18:00 Mets - Pirates Käpylä T. Jones L. Hernandez
3.6 13:00 Tigers - Expos Sorsapuisto Vänskä Nordman
5.6 18:30 Mets - Puumat Käpylä
6.6 18:30 Tigers - Pirates Sorsapuisto
9.6 13:00 Expos - Tigers Leppävaara H. Lee M Littlefair
9.6 15:30 Expos - Tigers Leppävaara M. Littlefair H. Lee
11.6 18:30 Pirates - Puumat Lahti
14.6 18:30 Mets - Pirates Käpylä L. Hernandez
17.6 13:00 Tigers - Mets Sorsapuisto
18.6 18:30 Pirates - Expos Lahti
28.6 18:30 Puumat - Tigers Käpylä Vänskä
30.6 17:00 Expos - Mets Leppävaara
3.7 18:30 Pirates - Mets Lahti
6.7 18:30 Mets - Expos Leppävaara L. Hernandez
9.7 18:30 Puumat - Mets Helsinki
11.7 18:30 Tigers - Puumat Sorsapuisto Autio
14.7 13:00 Expos - Pirates Leppävaara L. Hernandez
14.7 15:30 Expos - Pirates Leppävaara L. Hernandez
15.7 17:00 Mets - Tigers Helsinki T. Jones L. Hernandez
16.7 18:30 Puumat - Expos Helsinki Vänskä
1.8 18:00 Tigers - Puumat Sorsapuisto Vänskä Autio
2.8 18:00 Pirates - Expos Lahti
7.8 18:00 Mets - Expos Helsinki L. Hernandez
8.8 18:00 Tigers - Pirates Sorsapuisto Autio
9.8 18:00 Puumat - Mets Helsinki
11.8 13:00 Tigers - Expos Sorsapuisto
13.8 18:00 Puumat - Pirates Helsinki
17.8 18:00 Expos - Puumat Leppävaara Vänskä
19.8 16:30 Mets - Tigers Helsinki L. Hernandez
21.8 18:00 Pirates - Mets Lahti
23.8 18:00 Puumat - Tigers Helsinki
24.8 18:00 varapäivä Helsinki
25.8 15:00 varapäivä Helsinki
26.8 15:00 varapäivä Helsinki
28.8 18:00 Finaali1 Helsinki
31.8 18:00 Finaali2 Helsinki
1.9 14:00 Finaali3 Helsinki
2.9 14:00 Finaali (varapäivä) Helsinki
8.9 16:00 Finaali4 Helsinki
9.9 14:00 Finaali5 Helsinki