Baseball SM-Liiga 2003

Päivä Aika Ottelu Paikka Tulos Kuvat Tilastot
Finaali:
29.08. 17:30 Athletics - Expos Ruskeasuo 13 - 15   X
27.08. 17:30 Expos - Athletics Ruskeasuo 17 - 7   X
25.08. 17:30 Athletics - Expos Ruskeasuo 3 - 17   X
Välierät:
20.08. 18:00 Icebreakers - Expos Ruskeasuo 5 - 17    
18.08. 18:00 Expos - Icebreakers Ruskeasuo 9 - 4   X
15.08. 18:00 Icebreakers - Expos Leppävaara 9 - 1    
Runkosarja:
11.08. 18:00 Icebreakers - Urhot Ruskeasuo 17 - 5   X
06.08. 18:00 Puumat - Athletics Ruskeasuo 0 - 9 (L)    
04.08. 18:00 Giants - Icebreakers Hakunila 2 - 3    
01.08. 18:00 Athletics - Puumat Leppävaara 20 - 10    
30.07. 18:00 Expos - Urhot Ruskeasuo 20 - 2    
28.07. 18:00 Giants - Athletics Hakunila 22 - 24    
27.07. 18:00 Icebreakers - Puumat Ruskeasuo 9 - 4    
27.07. 15:30 Urhot - Icebreakers Ruskeasuo 4 - 21    
27.07. 13:00 Puumat - Urhot Ruskeasuo 20 - 10    
25.07. 18:00 Expos - Giants Leppävaara 20 - 17   X
23.07. 18:00 Puumat - Giants Ruskeasuo 3 - 18    
21.07. 18:00 Urhot - Athletics Ruskeasuo 11 - 21   X
14.07. 18:00 Icebreakers - Puumat Ruskeasuo 18 - 3    
13.07. 18:00 Giants - Urhot Ruskeasuo 4 - 14    
13.07. 15:30 Expos - Giants Ruskeasuo 8 - 9   X
13.07. 13:00 Urhot - Expos Ruskeasuo 2 - 24    
11.07. 18:00 Athletics - Icebreakers Leppävaara 7 - 6    
09.07. 18:00 Puumat - Urhot Ruskeasuo 18 - 0   X
07.07. 18:00 Giants - Puumat Hakunila 2 - 4    
06.07. 18:00 Expos - Athletics Leppävaara 14 - 3    
06.07. 15:30 Puumat - Expos Leppävaara 11 - 17    
06.07. 13:00 Athletics - Puumat Leppävaara 15 - 14    
04.07. 18:00 Athletics - Expos Leppävaara 23 - 13    
02.07. 18:00 Urhot - Icebreakers Ruskeasuo 6 - 37   X
18.06. 18:00 Athletics - Expos Ruskeasuo 19 - 18    
13.06. 18:00 Expos - Puumat Leppävaara 12 - 3    
08.06. 19:00 Icebreakers - Athletics Ruskeasuo 15 - 12    
07.06. 18:00 Urhot - Giants Hakunila 5 - 4    
07.06. 15:30 Athletics - Urhot Hakunila 10 - 9    
07.06. 13:00 Giants - Athletics Hakunila 1 - 26    
06.06. 18:00 Expos - Icebreakers Leppävaara 11 - 12    
04.06. 18:00 Icebreakers - Athletics Ruskeasuo 3 - 14    
02.06. 18:00 Giants - Expos Hakunila 5 - 15    
25.05. 18:00 Puumat - Icebreakers Ruskeasuo 9 - 19    
25.05. 15:30 Giants - Puumat Ruskeasuo 17 - 14    
25.05. 13:00 Icebreakers - Giants Ruskeasuo 3 - 2    
23.05. 18:00 Athletics - Urhot Leppävaara 19 - 7   X
21.05. 18:00 Puumat - Expos Ruskeasuo 4 - 12    
19.05. 18:00 Giants - Urhot Hakunila 5 - 13    
17.05. 13:00 Expos - Icebreakers Tapiola 7 - 6   X
14.05. 18:00 Urhot - Expos Ruskeasuo 2 - 14   X
12.05. 18:00 Icebreakers - Giants Ruskeasuo 13 - 10   X
09.05. 18:00 Athletics - Giants Leppävaara 3 - 8   X
07.05. 18:00 Urhot - Puumat Ruskeasuo 9 - 0 (L)   X
05.05. 18:00 Icebreakers - Expos Ruskeasuo 19 - 18   X